Médailles suisses

Saison Joueur Catégorie Jeu Rang
2015-2016 Alain Vergère
Team Snooker 3e
2015-2016 Fabrice Lofredo
Team Snooker 3e
2015-2016 Paul-Alain Wenger
Team Snooker 3e
2015-2016 Yini Gaspar
Dames 8 1ère
2015-2016 Aygun Karabiyik
Hommes 8 2e
2015-2016 Simon Dayen
Hommes 8 3e
2015-2016 Lenoel Almeida
Jeunesse 8 3e
2015-2016 Yini Gaspar Dames 9
1ère
2015-2016 Aygun Karabiyik Hommes 9
3e
2015-2016 Yini Gaspar Dames 10
2e
2015-2016 Aygun Karabiyik Hommes 10
3e
2015-2016 Lenoel Almeida Jeunesse 10
2e
2015-2016 Sean Eaves
Seniors 10 3e
2015-2016 Lenoel Almeida Jeunesse 14/1 1er
2015-2016 Yini Gaspar Dames 14/1
2e
2015-2016 Simon Dayen
Hommes 14/1
3e
2015-2016 Yini Gaspar Team 8,9,10
2e
2015-2016 John Torres
Team 8,9,10 2e
2014-2015 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 8 3e
2014-2015 Eleuterio Dos Santos Hommes 8
3e
2014-2015 Lidia Moreira
Dames 9 3e
2014-2015 Eleuterio Dos Santos Hommes 9 3e
2014-2015 Nicolas Ernst
Hommes 9 3e
2014-2015 Toraman Kocamaz
Jeunesse 10 2e
2014-2015 Eleuterio Dos Santos Hommes 10 3e
2013-2014 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 8 3e
2013-2014 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 9 1er
2013-2014 Eleuterio Dos Santos Hommes 9 3e
2013-2014 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 10 3e
2013-2014 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 14/1 1er
2012-2013 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 8 2e
2012-2013 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 9 2e
2012-2013 Dayen Simon Hommes 9 3e
2012-2013 Simond Gilbert Seniors 9 3e
2012-2013 Lidia Moreira Dames 10 2e
2012-2013 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 10 2e
2012-2013 Paul-Alain Wenger Seniors 10 3e
2012-2013 Toraman Kocamaz Jeunesse 14/1 2e
2011-2012 Gaspar Yini Dames 8 3e
2011-2012 Gaspar Yini Dames 9 3e
2011-2012 Gaspar Yini Dames 10 3e
2011-2012 Dayen Simon Hommes 10 3e
2011-2012 Simond Gilbert Seniors 10 3e
2011-2012 Gaspar Yini Dames 14/1 1ère
2010-2011 Gaspar Yini Cat. Dames Jeu 8 3e
2010-2011 Bianco David Ca. Hommes Jeu 8 3e
2010-2011 Mustapha Trabelsi Ca. Hommes Jeu 9 2e
2010-2011 Fabien Nicolier Ca. Hommes Jeu 9 3e
2010-2011 Gaspar Yini Cat. Dames Jeu 10 3e
2010-2011 Simon Dayen Ca. Hommes Jeu 10 3e
2010-2011 Vincent Barbey Ca. Hommes Jeu 10 3e
2010-2011 Vincent Barbey Ca. Hommes Jeu 14/1 3e
2009-2010 Sermier Raphaël Cat. Ligue B Jeu 8 1er
2009-2010 Jaquerod Michael Cat. Ligue B Jeu 8 3e
2009-2010 Gaspar Yini Cat. Dames Jeu 9 3e
2009-2010 Dayen Simon Cat. Pro Jeu 9 3e
2009-2010 Sermier Raphaël Cat. Ligue B Jeu 9 1er
2009-2010 Pagano Alexandre Cat. Ligue B Jeu 9 3e
2009-2010 Martin Andrès Cat. Ligue B Jeu 10 3e
2009-2010 Gajardo Daniel Cat. Ligue B Jeu 10 2e
2009-2010 Gaspar Yini Cat. Dames Jeu 14/1 2e
2008-2009 Dayen Simon Cat. Juniors Jeu 8 1er
2008-2009 Dayen Simon Cat. Juniors Jeu 9 1er
2008-2009 Paul-Alain Wenger Cat. Seniors Jeu 9 3e
2008-2009 Bianco David Cat.Hommes Jeu 9 3e
2008-2009 Dayen Simon Cat. Juniors Jeu 14/1 1er
2008-2009 Mustapha Trabelsi Cat.Hommes Jeu 14/1 3e
2007-2008 Dayen Simon Cat. Juniors Jeu 8 3e
2007-2008 Vodoz Roland Cat.Hommes Jeu 8 3e
2007-2008 Bianco David Cat. Juniors Jeu 9 1er
2007-2008 Bianco David Cat. Juniors Jeu 14/1 2e
2007-2008 Dayen Simon Cat. Juniors Jeu 14/1 3e
2006-2007 Dayen Simon Cat. Ecoliers Jeu 8 3e
2006-2007 Bonvin Benoît + Cat. Juniors jeu 9 3e
2006-2007 Lopes José Cat. Seniors jeu 9 3e
2006-2007 Vodoz Roland Cat.Hommes jeu 14/1 3e
2006-2007 Bonvin Benoît + Cat. Juniors jeu 14/1 3e
2005-2006 Wenger Paul-Alain Pool Anglais France Cat. Nat. III 8 ball 1er
2005-2006 Torres John Cat.Hommes jeu 8 2e
2005-2006 Gaspar Yini Cat. Dames jeu 8 2e
2005-2006 Bianco David Cat. Ecoliers jeu 8 3e
2005-2006 Torres John Cat.Hommes jeu 9 3e
2005-2006 Gaspar Yini Cat. Dames jeu 9 1er
2005-2006 Bonvin Benoît + Cat. Juniors Jeu 9 3e
2005-2006 Gaspar Yini Cat. Dames jeu 14/1 2e
2004-2005 Torres John Cat.Hommes jeu 8 2e
2003-2004 Nicolier Fabien Cat. Juniors jeu 8 3e
2003-2004 Nicolier Fabien Cat. Juniors jeu 9 1er
2002-2003 Nicolier Fabien Cat. Juniors jeu 8 3e

 

 

logo-fvba

Carte itinéraire

Vos coordonnées :

Adresse

Localité

Code Postal

Pays

Nos partenaires...

Logo_IBIS swisspool resto-pizzeria pokerclub